Schedule

Study our group classes schedule to choose comfortable time for your trainings!

mo

Details

11:30

Валеология (3-8 лет)

Olga Danilova

Details

16:30

Конструирование (4-8 лет)

Stanyslavskaya Ivanka

Details

17:00

Details

18:00

Aqua (12-15 years)

Vitaly Alpatov

Details

18:00

Детская академия тенниса (4-5 года)

Dashenko Lidiya

tu

Details

11:30

Логика (4-6 лет)

Stanyslavskaya Ivanka

Details

12:00

Yulia Yashchenko

Details

16:30

Запоминайка (3-5 лет)

Stanyslavskaya Ivanka

Details

17:00

Gymnastics (5-8 years)

Details

17:00

Kickboxing (8-12 years old)

Ilona Olkhovik

Details

18:00

Детская академия тенниса (6-7 лет)

Dashenko Lidiya

Details

18:00

Fishes (6-12 years)

Yaroslav Pilipenko

we

Details

11:30

Изо-Творчество (3-9 лет)

Olga Danilova

Details

16:30

Читайлочка (3-6 лет)

Stanyslavskaya Ivanka

Details

17:00

Детская академия тенниса (8-12 лет)

Dashenko Lidiya

Details

18:00

Aqua (12-15 years)

Vitaly Alpatov

Details

18:00

Детская академия тенниса (4-5 года)

Dashenko Lidiya

th

Details

11:30

Конструирование (4-8 лет)

Details

12:00

Yulia Yashchenko

Details

16:30

Эйдетика (6-9 лет)

Details

17:00

Gymnastics (5-8 years)

Details

18:00

Детская академия тенниса (6-7 лет)

Dashenko Lidiya

Details

18:00

Fishes (6-12 years)

Yaroslav Pilipenko

fr

Details

11:30

Планетолюбы (4-7 лет)

Olga Danilova

Details

16:30

Изо-Творчество (3-9 лет)

Details

17:00

Details

18:00

Aqua (12-15 years)

Vitaly Alpatov

Details

18:00

Детская академия тенниса (4-5 года)

Dashenko Lidiya

sa

Details

11:00

Gymnastics (5-8 years)

Details

11:00

Kickboxing (8-12 years old)

Ilona Olkhovik

Details

11:30

Запоминайка (3-5 лет)

Details

12:00

Детская академия тенниса (8-12 лет)

Dashenko Lidiya

Details

12:00

Dolphins (7-12 years)

Irina Donets

su

Details

11:30

Логика (4-6 лет)

Olga Danilova

Details

12:00

Детская академия тенниса (8-12 лет)

Dashenko Lidiya

Details

12:00

Bubbles (4-6 years)

Elena Chernyavskaya

Go top