Our coaches

  • Vladimir Kosobrodov

    Vladimir Kosobrodov

    Gym
    Video
  • Alexandra Shakhova

    Alexandra Shakhova

    Swimming, aqua aerobics, gym, programs for pregnant women
    Video
  • Anton Grechanyuk

    Anton Grechanyuk

    Gym, TRX
  • Ivan Shakhov

    Ivan Shakhov

    Gym
    Video
  • Dmitry Mironov

    Dmitry Mironov

    Gym, Martial Arts
    Video
  • Alexander Mozarev

    Alexander Mozarev

    Gym, weight correction, group programs, functional training
    Video
  • Alexander Maximchuk

    Alexander Maximchuk

    Gym, functional training, group programs
    Video
  • Maria Shmidova

    Maria Shmidova

    gym, functional training, group programs, athletics
    Video
  • Sergey Goshlya

    Sergey Goshlya

    Gym, physical rehabilitation, functional training
    Video
  • Igor Lubyk

    Igor Lubyk

    gym, functional training
  • Tatiana Sokolovskaya

    Tatiana Sokolovskaya

    Pilates, strip, Latina, Adagio, aerobics
    Video
  • Lyubov Luzan

    Lyubov Luzan

    Gym, Pilates, Gravity, TRX, aerobics
    Video
  • Yulia Vyunitskay

    Yulia Vyunitskay

    Gym, functional training, Pilates, Gravity, TRX, step
    Video
  • Ekaterina Solovyova

    Ekaterina Solovyova

    Gym, functional training, rehabilitation training, stretching, Pilates, step aerobics, choreography
    Video
  • Ninel Nosulenko

    Ninel Nosulenko

    Pilates, Reformer, Functional training, rehabilitation training, TRX
    Video
  • Natalya Polonik

    Natalya Polonik

    Functional training, Fitbox, TRX, group programs, stretching
    Video
  • Margarita Reva

    Margarita Reva

    Group programs
  • Tatyana Sergienko

    Tatyana Sergienko

    Gymnastics
  • Evgeniy Kravchenko

    Evgeniy Kravchenko

    Boxing, functional training
    Video
  • Svyatoslav Basov

    Svyatoslav Basov

    Fighting, Gravity, Gym, TRX
    Video
  • Pavel Zadyrko

    Pavel Zadyrko

    Boxing
    Video
  • Pavel Chukreev

    Pavel Chukreev

    Fighting, TRX, gym
    Video
  • Alexander Simeykin

    Alexander Simeykin

    karate, aikido, fitness for kids
    Video
  • Alexander Shupik

    Alexander Shupik

    Boxing
    Video
  • Vyacheslav Savyolov

    Vyacheslav Savyolov

    Squash, Badminton
    Video
  • Alexey Alferov

    Alexey Alferov

    Squash, Cycle, swimming, water aerobics
    Video
  • Ekaterina Varava

    Ekaterina Varava

    Ping-Pong
    Video
  • Artem Shandybin

    Artem Shandybin

    Squash, Badminton
    Video
  • Andrey Liakhovich

    Andrey Liakhovich

    Tennis
    Video
  • Isaenko Vlas

    Isaenko Vlas

    Badminton
    Video
  • Michaliuchenko Maksim

    Michaliuchenko Maksim

    Table tennis
    Video
  • Dashenko Lidiya

    Dashenko Lidiya

    Tennis
    Video
  • Valentina Golik

    Valentina Golik

    Tennis
    Video
  • Alexandra Belous

    Alexandra Belous

    squash
  • Александра Воронкина

    Александра Воронкина

    Сквош
    Video
  • Варвара Диткова

    Варвара Диткова

    Теннис
  • Вадим Васюк

    Вадим Васюк

    Настольный теннис
  • Irina Donets

    Irina Donets

    Swimming, water aerobics
    Video
  • Vlad Roschin

    Vlad Roschin

    Swimming
    Video
  • Yaroslav Pilipenko

    Yaroslav Pilipenko

    Swimming, water aerobics.
    Video
  • Vitaly Alpatov

    Vitaly Alpatov

    Swimming
    Video
  • Elena Chernyavskaya

    Elena Chernyavskaya

    Swimming
  • Valery Makarov

    Valery Makarov

    Yoga
    Video
  • Vyacheslav Gutsalyuk

    Vyacheslav Gutsalyuk

    Yoga, fly-yoga
    Video
  • Sergei Kirichenko

    Sergei Kirichenko

    Yoga
    Video
  • Yulia Yashchenko

    Yulia Yashchenko

    Yoga
    • Stanyslavskaya Ivanka

      Stanyslavskaya Ivanka

      Educator at children's room
    • Olga Danilova

      Olga Danilova

      Educator at children's room
    • Kateryna Vikon

      Kateryna Vikon

      Choreography
      Video
    • Али Бадрудинов

      Али Бадрудинов

      Акробатика, детский фитнес